We Provide You High Accuracy Market Targets


GapLevels are most accurate forecasted levels on forex, gold and silver which show you best TakeProfit points for any trading strategy.

Find Out More

Gaps Always Fill!


Gap Levels actually are market gaps, but not common and visible gaps!

These levels are hidden gaps between Supply and Demand that happens in any financial market like Forex and can be detected only by fast softwares and complex calculations.

Get Started!

How These Levels Can Help You?


Take Profit

Use these high accurate numbers as TakeProfit and increase your change of winning in any trading strategy.

Stop Loss

Put your StopLoss behind these levels as we know they will touch sooner or later and keep your orders safe.

Fundamental

Fundamentalists can use these levels to forecast short & long term trends in the market and even future turning points of current trend.

Your Own Strategy

You can create your own strategy like Hedge Funding, Basket Trading, Grid Trading and ... when you have high accuracy prices forecasted for 16 Currency Pairs, Gold and Silver!

Gap Levels Performance


We keep a record of all forecasted levels and provide you a full report for each level like time duration from release to hit and maximum pip deviation before the market hit the level.

The following table gives an overview of predicted gap levels and the overall result since 2014.

Symbol Total Predicted GapLevels Touched Available Accuracy Percent
AUDJPY6,5386,38115797.6%
AUDUSD6,7726,58219097.19%
CHFJPY5,9415,80014197.63%
EURCAD5,8565,73811897.98%
EURCHF4,5434,37716696.35%
EURGBP5,8595,72813197.76%
EURJPY6,5216,36815397.65%
EURUSD6,5906,32926196.04%
GBPCHF5,7675,6699898.3%
GBPJPY6,5656,38518097.26%
GBPUSD6,5036,28322096.62%
NZDJPY5,9355,82910698.21%
NZDUSD6,5306,33619497.03%
USDCAD6,0025,79520796.55%
USDCHF5,7445,6499598.35%
USDJPY6,9366,81911798.31%
XAGUSD5,3815,3077498.62%
XAUUSD10,95810,67328597.4%
EURAUD1,1711,1274496.24%

If you are a serious trader and looking for a tool to improve your trading performance

Join Us Today!

Let's Get In Touch!


If you are looking for more information or you have any questions please follow our social media channels or contact us directly by WhatsApp or Telegram.

About Us

Trading by complex mathematical and statistical analysis over supply & demand for years, we decided it’s time to share our successful forex predictions with other traders.
We have decided to help all traders to become a Successful Forex Trader.

Recent Posts

No New Post...

Contant Info

+989305392948

info [at] gaplevel [.] com

www.gaplevel.com

© Copyright 2018 GapLevel - All Rights Reserved